Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Statewide and York County Races - 2021

Justice of the PA Supreme Court

(Select 1 - 10 year term)

  • Maria C. McLaughlin*

Justice of the PA Superior Court

(Select 1 - 10 year term)

  • Timika Lane

Justice of the PA Commonwealth Court

(Select 2 - 10 year term)

  • David Spurgeon*
  • Lori Dumas

*indicates endorsement by PA State Democratic Committee

Judge of Court of Common Pleas (19th District)

(Select 2 - 10 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (3 Republicans)

District Attorney

(Select 1 - 4 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (1 Republican)


Controller

(Select 1 - 4 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (1 Republican)

Coroner

(Select 1 - 4 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (1 Republican)


Recorder of Deeds

(Select 1 - 4 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (1 Republican)

Magisterial District Court 19-1-01

Serves York City 7th & 12th Wards

(Select 1 - 6 year term)

  • Linda Williams
  • Tom Harteis
  • Gabriel Chorno
  • (No Republicans)


Magisterial District Court 19-1-02

Serves York City 11th, 13th & 14th Wards

(Select 1 - 6 year term)

  • James Morgan
  • (No Republican)


Magisterial District Court 19-2-01

Serves Springettsbury Township

(Select 1 - 6 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (1 Republican)


Magisterial District Court 19-2-05

Serves Spring Garden Township, North York Borough & West York Borough

(Select 1 - 6 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (1 Republican)


Magisterial District Court 19-3-01

Serves Windsor Township, Lower Windsor Township, Chanceford Township, Red Lion Borough, East Prospect Borough, Felton Borough and Yorkana Borough

(Select 1 - 6 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (1 Republican)


Magisterial District Court 19-3-03

Serves Fawn Township, Hopewell Township, Lower Chanceford Township, Delta Borough, Peach Bottom Township, North Hopewell Township, East Hopewell Township, Cross Roads Borough, Fawn Grove Borough, Stewartstown Borough & Winterstown Borough

(Select 1 - 6 year term)

  • No Democrat on the ballot
  • (1 Republican)

0